skip navigation

U18

Friday September 16, 2016

Michiana

U18

Saturday September 17, 2016

Littleton

U18

Saturday September 17, 2016

Raiders

U18

Sunday September 18, 2016

Chesterfield

U18

Friday October 07, 2016

U18

LHA Midget

Saturday October 08, 2016

U18

Chesterfield Midget

Saturday October 08, 2016

U18

LHA Midget

Sunday October 09, 2016

U18

Chesterfield Midget

Saturday October 15, 2016

U18

Leafs

Sunday October 16, 2016

U18

Blues (Chicago)

Wednesday October 19, 2016

Blues (Chicago)

U18

Saturday October 29, 2016

Peoria

U18

Saturday October 29, 2016

Peoria

U18

Sunday October 30, 2016

Peoria

U18

Wednesday November 02, 2016

Chicago Bruins

U18

Friday November 04, 2016

U18

Lumberjacks

Friday November 04, 2016

NJ Jr Titans

U18

Saturday November 05, 2016

HC Dallas

U18

Saturday November 05, 2016

U18

LA JR Kings

Sunday November 06, 2016

Macomb

U18

Sunday November 06, 2016

U18

Spartans

Saturday November 12, 2016

Sabres

U18

Tuesday November 22, 2016

Leafs

U18

Saturday December 03, 2016

Cyclones

U18

Sunday December 04, 2016

U18

Cyclones

Wednesday December 07, 2016

Chicago Bruins

U18

Thursday December 08, 2016

U18

Hawks

Wednesday December 14, 2016

Hawks

U18

Thursday December 15, 2016

U18

Glenbrook North

Saturday January 07, 2017

Blues (Chicago)

U18

Sunday January 08, 2017

U18

Sabres

Wednesday January 18, 2017

Chicago Bruins

U18

Saturday January 21, 2017

Sabres

U18

Wednesday January 25, 2017

Hawks

U18

Saturday January 28, 2017

Cyclones#1

U18

Sunday January 29, 2017

U18

Blues (Chicago)

Thursday February 02, 2017

U18

Chicago Bruins

Saturday February 04, 2017

Leafs

U18

Friday February 10, 2017

Chesterfield

U18

Saturday February 11, 2017

Hawks

U18

Saturday February 11, 2017

Littleton

U18

Friday February 17, 2017

U18

Panthers

Saturday February 18, 2017

Everest Academy

U18

Saturday February 18, 2017

U18

Fort Wayne

Sunday February 19, 2017

U18

Iowa

Sunday February 19, 2017

TBD

U18

Monday February 20, 2017

TBD

U18

Saturday February 25, 2017

Cyclones

U18

Friday March 03, 2017

Blues (Chicago)

U18

Saturday March 04, 2017

Peoria

U18

Sunday March 05, 2017

Chicago Bruins

U18

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 16 -
Michiana
Leafs Ice Centre
8:30 PM CDT
Sat Sep 17 -
Littleton
Leafs Ice Centre
10:10 AM CDT
Sat Sep 17 -
Raiders
Leafs Ice Centre
4:10 PM CDT
Sun Sep 18 -
Chesterfield
Leafs Ice Centre
10:00 AM CDT
Fri Oct 7 -
@ LHA Midget
So. Suburban Delio
11:00 AM CDT
Sat Oct 8 -
@ Chesterfield Midget
So. Suburban Delio
10:45 AM CDT
Sat Oct 8 -
@ LHA Midget
So. Suburban Delio
5:30 PM CDT
Sun Oct 9 -
@ Chesterfield Midget
So. Suburban Delio
9:00 AM CDT
Sat Oct 15 -
@ Leafs
Leafs Ice Centre
4:20 PM CDT
Sun Oct 16 -
@ Blues (Chicago)
Edge II - Jefferson
1:10 PM CDT
Wed Oct 19 -
Blues (Chicago)
Lake Forest Academy
8:50 PM CDT
Sat Oct 29 -
Peoria
Lake Forest Academy
11:30 AM CDT
Sat Oct 29 -
Peoria
Centennial Ice Arena
6:20 PM CDT
Sun Oct 30 -
Peoria
Lake Forest College
11:15 AM CDT
Wed Nov 2 -
Chicago Bruins
Lake Forest Academy
8:50 PM CDT
Fri Nov 4 -
@ Lumberjacks
Leafs Ice Centre South
7:10 AM CDT
Fri Nov 4 -
NJ Jr Titans
Fox Valley Ice Arena
6:05 PM CDT
Sat Nov 5 -
HC Dallas
Fox Valley Ice Arena
1:20 PM CDT
Sat Nov 5 -
@ LA JR Kings
Leafs Ice Centre South
7:50 PM CDT
Sun Nov 6 -
Macomb
Fox Valley Ice Arena
7:10 AM CST
Sun Nov 6 -
@ Spartans
Fox Valley Ice Arena
11:00 AM CST
Sat Nov 12 -
Sabres
Lake Forest Academy
1:10 PM CST
Tue Nov 22 -
Leafs
Lake Forest Academy
8:50 PM CST
Sat Dec 3 -
Cyclones
Lake Forest Academy
1:10 PM CST
Sun Dec 4 -
@ Cyclones
Fox Valley Ice Arena
11:30 AM CST
Wed Dec 7 -
Chicago Bruins
Lake Forest Academy
7:30 PM CST
Thu Dec 8 -
@ Hawks
Darien Sportsplex
8:30 PM CST
Wed Dec 14 -
Hawks
Lake Forest Academy
8:50 PM CST
Thu Dec 15 -
@ Glenbrook North
Northbrook Sports Center
9:10 PM CST
Sat Jan 7 -
Blues (Chicago)
Lake Forest Academy
1:10 PM CST
Sun Jan 8 -
@ Sabres
Rocket
9:00 AM CST
Wed Jan 18 -
Chicago Bruins
Lake Forest Academy
8:50 PM CST
Sat Jan 21 -
Sabres
Lake Forest Academy
1:10 PM CST
Wed Jan 25 -
Hawks
Lake Forest Academy
8:40 PM CST
Sat Jan 28 -
Cyclones#1
Lake Forest Academy
2:30 PM CST
Sun Jan 29 -
@ Blues (Chicago)
Edge II - Jefferson
1:10 PM CST
Thu Feb 2 -
@ Chicago Bruins
Addison Ice Center
8:20 PM CST
Sat Feb 4 -
Leafs
Lake Forest Academy
1:10 PM CST
Fri Feb 10 -
Chesterfield
CanLan Ice Sports
5:40 PM CST
Sat Feb 11 -
Hawks
CanLan Ice Sports 3
10:50 AM CST
Sat Feb 11 -
Littleton
CanLan Ice Sports 3
8:00 PM CST
Fri Feb 17 -
@ Panthers
Monroe Multi Sports
1:30 PM CST
Sat Feb 18 -
Everest Academy
Tam O Shanter 1
7:35 AM CST
Sat Feb 18 -
@ Fort Wayne
Tam O Shanter 1
1:55 PM CST
Sun Feb 19 -
@ Iowa
Tam O Shanter 1
6:00 AM CST
Sun Feb 19 -
TBD
TBD
8:10 PM CST
Mon Feb 20 -
TBD
TBD
10:20 AM CST
Sat Feb 25 -
Cyclones
Lake Forest Academy
11:30 AM CST
Fri Mar 3 -
Blues (Chicago)
Leafs Central
6:10 PM CST
Sat Mar 4 -
Peoria
Leafs Ice Centre South
1:40 PM CST
Sun Mar 5 -
Chicago Bruins
Leafs Ice Centre South
12:30 PM CST